Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WELMORE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+47.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+125.7%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7LU
← Back to All Properties