APARTMENT 1306, BRITTON HOUSE, 21, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£45,010 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+44.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,990
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1