Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+77.6%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+109.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1NB
← Back to All Properties