Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FAILSWORTH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+98.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+3.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8FS
← Back to All Properties