Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAMMERSMITH GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.4%
Price Change
+£208,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+214.4%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£208,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RG
← Back to All Properties