Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,600
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£29,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,600
+28.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£29,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+193.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£69,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,785
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties