Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
-5.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties