17, APPLE TREE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£214,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+167.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£214,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995+38.3%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
+£35,469 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,526
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1