Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+33.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1EN
← Back to All Properties