Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAIN ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9BP
← Back to All Properties