Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+60.3%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+188.2%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LB
← Back to All Properties