Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CLAXTON COURT, TIDEYS MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-16.5%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+52.7%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8WB
← Back to All Properties