27, EATON AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,500+77.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500+466.2%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1