Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+43.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+25.4%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+16.4%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+60.0%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7HD
← Back to All Properties