Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILDMAY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+220.5%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9PH
← Back to All Properties