Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+7.6%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-9.0%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties