22A, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+108.6%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+44.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1