10, TROON CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+80.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+35.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1