Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MELLOR ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+44.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+16.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4DW
← Back to All Properties