Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HIGH STREET EAST, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
-23.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+169.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QA
← Back to All Properties