30, COXBRIDGE MEADOW, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+479.0%
Price Change
+£125,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+479.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250+40.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1