69, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+26.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+113.0%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-12.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1