Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHALDEN ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
21 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£21,951 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,950
+36.6%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EF
← Back to All Properties