Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+22.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties