31, NEPTUNE STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+517.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+517.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+0.0%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1