Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, WILSFORD GREEN, 2, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+55.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+62.4%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties