Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+41.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+97.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+35.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties