Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, AINSLIE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DB
← Back to All Properties