36, LANGSTONE WALK, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,000+54.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+21.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1