Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WILLIAM EVERARD CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.0%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+545.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4AD
← Back to All Properties