Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LITTLE HIVINGS, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+55.3%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2LU
← Back to All Properties