30, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+37.7%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+42.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1