Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHIP STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+63.0%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+167.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5DH
← Back to All Properties