160, STAINING ROAD, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+224.2%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-1.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1