Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+2.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£211,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,000
+35.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.8%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+95.8%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties