29, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.5%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,500+386.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1