Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34, FIRST AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.6%
Price Change
+£335,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+397.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£335,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,400
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2FF
← Back to All Properties