Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST JOHNS GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+86.7%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7EZ
← Back to All Properties