8, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+58.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1