55, SHACKLETON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,000+2.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+227.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-19.1%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1