Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HADFIELD WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+87.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5LN
← Back to All Properties