39, SOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+109.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+156.4%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1