Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£20,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-10.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,999
+59.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties