Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,520
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£55,520 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,520
+22.8%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£55,520 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+35.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+121.4%
Sold on 2 November 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties