Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,950
-17.0%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HG
← Back to All Properties