Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LITTLEBANK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+287.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1JA
← Back to All Properties