Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PITSFORD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.8%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+411.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4NZ
← Back to All Properties