32, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500-8.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995+475.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-16.7%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1