12, HERMITAGE WOODS CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+6.7%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+245.0%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+65.4%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1