Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+23.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
-7.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,650
+74.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EY
← Back to All Properties